2017

Eric M. Houck

SGT

3rd BN - 320th FA/3 BCT​

JUN 10 2017

William M. Bays

SGT

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT​

JUN 10 2017

Dillon C. Baldridge

SPC

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT​

JUN 10 2017

 

2016

Jeffrey D. Cooper

1LT

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

SEP 10 2016

Matthew C. Lewellen

SSG

5th Special Forces Group​

NOV 4 2016

Kevin J. McEnroe

SSG

5th Special Forces Group​

NOV 4 2016

James F. Moriarty

SSG

5th Special Forces Group​

NOV 4 2016

 

2015

John M. Dawson

SPC

1st SQDR - 33rd CAV/3 BCT​

APR 8 2015

 

2014

Matthew H. Walker

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

JUN 5 2014

Jason A. McDonald

SSG

1st BN - 5th SFG​

JUN 9 2014

Scott R. Studenmund

SSG

1st BN - 5th SFG​

JUN 9 2014

 

2013

Thomas Allen Baysore, Jr.

SSG

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT​

SEP 26 2013

Octavio Herrera

SSG

4th BN - 320th FA/4 BCT​

AUG 11 2013

Jamar A. Hicks

SGT

4th BN - 320th FA/4 BCT​

AUG 11 2013

Keith E. Grace, Jr.

SPC

4th BN - 320th FA/4 BCT​

AUG 11 2013

Sonny C. Zimmerman

SSG

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT​

JUL 15 2013

Justin R. Rogers

SGT

HHB, 101st ABN DIV (AA)​

JUN 28 2013

Corey E. Garver

SGT

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT​

JUN 23 2013

Justin L. Sisson

2LT

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT​​

JUN 3 2013

Robert A. Pierce

SPC

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT​​

JUN 3 2013

Sean W. Mullen

WO1

2nd BN - 5th SFG​

JUN 2 2013

Michael Christopher Cable

SGT

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

MAR 27 2013

 

2012

Shane Gregory Wilson

PFC

3rd BN - 187th IN/3 BCT​

OCT 18 2012

Aaron A. Henderson

SFC

2nd BN/5th SFG

OCT 2 2012

Patricia Lee Horne

SPC

96th ASB/101 CAB​

AUG 24 2012

 

 

2011

James Michael Darrough

SGT

101st STB/101 SUS​

OCT 29 2011

Christopher J. Scott

SPC

716th MP/101 SUS​​

SEP 3 2011

Micheal C. Roberts

SPC

716th MP/101 SUS​

AUG 27 2011

Jeremy R. Summers

SGT

2nd BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

JUL 14 2011

Rafael A. Nieves Jr.

SPC

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

JUL 10 2011

Anthony M. Nunn

PFC

2nd BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

MAY 30 2011

John M. Runkle Jr.

1LT

4th BN - 101st AVN/159 CAB

MAY 26 2011

Edward D. Mills

SSG

4th BN - 101st AVN/159 CAB

MAY 26 2011

Ergin V. Osman

SSG

4th BN - 101st AVN/159 CAB

MAY 26 2011

Louie Ramosvelazquez

SGT

4th BN - 101st AVN/159 CAB

MAY 26 2011

Thomas A. Bohall

SGT

4th BN - 101st AVN/159 CAB

MAY 26 2011

Adam J. Patton

SPC

4th BN - 101st AVN/159 CAB

MAY 26 2011

Brandon M. Kirton

CPL

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​​

MAY 18 2011

John Paul Castro

SGT

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT​​

APR 22 2011

Sonny Jade Moses

SGT

101st STB/101 SUS​

APP 18 2011

Charles Lewis Adkins

SFC

101st STB/101 SUS​

APR 16 2011

Cynthia Renea Taylor

SSG

101st STB/101 SUS​

APR 16 2011

Linda L. Pierre

SGT

101st STB/101 SUS​

APR 16 2011

Joseph B. Cemper

SPC

101st STB/101 SUS​

APR 16 2011

Jeremy P. Faulkner

PFC

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

MAR 29 2011

Jameson L. Lindskog

SPC

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

MAR 29 2011

Frank E. Adamski

SSG

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

MAR 29 2011

Ofren Arrechaga

SFC

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

MAR 29 2011

Dustin J. Feldhaus

SPC

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

MAR 29 2011

Bryan A. Burgess

SSG

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

MAR 29 2011

Arturo E. Rodriguez

PFC

2nd BN - 506th IN/4 BCT​

MAR 12 2011

Loren M. Buffalo

CPL

1st SQDR - 75th CAV/2 BCT​

MAR 9 2011

Brian Tabada

SPC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

FEB 27 2011

Jerome Firtamag

SSG

96th ASB/101 CAB​

FEB 24 2011

Jonathan A. Pilgeram

SPC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

FEB 17 2011

Joshua Trevyn Lancaster

SPC

184th ORD BN/52nd EOD​

JAN 19 2011

Zachary Steven Salmon

PFC

1st SQDR - 32nd CAV/1 BCT​

JAN 12 2011

Christian J. Romig

SPC

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT

JAN 5 2011

 

 

2010

Michael J. Beckerman

SGT

2nd BSTB/2 BCT​

DEC 31 2010

Sean R. Cutsforth

SPC

3rd BN - 187th IN/3 BCT​​

DEC 15 2010

Jorge E. Villacis

CPL

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

DEC 12 2010

Derek T. Simonetta

CPL

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

DEC 12 2010

Kenneth E. Necochea, Jr.

CPL

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

DEC 12 2010

Patrick D. Deans

CPL

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

DEC 12 2010

Willie A. McLawhorn Jr.

SGT

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

DEC 12 2010

Sean M. Collins

SGT

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

DEC 12 2010

Barry Edward Jarvis

SFC

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT​

NOV 29 2010

Curtis Allen Oakes

SSG

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT​

NOV 29 2010

Matthew Wayne Ramsey

SPC

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT​​

NOV 29 2010

Austin Garrett Staggs

PFC

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT​​

NOV 29 2010

Jacob Alexander Gassen

PFC

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT​​

NOV 29 2010

Buddy Wendall McLain

PFC

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT​​

NOV 29 2010

William K. Middleton

CPL

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

NOV 22 2010

Sean M. Flannery

SSG

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

NOV 22 2010

Justin E. Culbreth

SGT

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT​

NOV 17 2010

David P. Senft

SSG

5th BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB​

NOV 15 2010

Scott T. Nagorski

SPC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

NOV 14 2010

Nathan E. Lillard

SPC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

NOV 14 2010

Jesse A. Snow

SPC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

NOV 14 2010

Shane H. Ahmed

SPC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

NOV 14 2010

Christian M. Warriner

PFC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

NOV 14 2010

Juan L. Rivadeneira

SSG

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

NOV 13 2010

Jacob R. Carver

CPL

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

NOV 13 2010

Jacob C. Carroll

SPC

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

NOV 13 2010

Shannon Chihuahua

SPC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

NOV 12 2010

David C. Lutes

SPC

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT​

NOV 11 2010

Anthony Vargas

SPC

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT​

NOV 8 2010

Andrew L. Hutchins

CPL

3rd STB/3 BCT​

NOV 8 2010

Shane M. Reifert

PFC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

NOV 6 2010

Jonathan M. Curtis

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

NOV 1 2010

Andrew N. Meari

PFC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

NOV 1 2010

Brett W. Land

CPL

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

OCT 30 2010

Diego A. Solorzano-Valdovinos

SGT

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT​

OCT 29 2010

Pedro A. Maldonado

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

OCT 29 2010

Adam L. Dickmyer

SSG

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

OCT 28 2010

Phillip C. Tanner

SFC

106th TRANS BN/101st SUS BDE​

OCT 26 2010

Thomas Adam Moffitt

SPC

2nd BN - 506th IN/4 BCT​

OCT 24 2010

Kenneth K. McAninch

SSG

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT​

OCT 21 2010

Gerald R. Jenkins

SPC

1st STB/1 BCT​

OCT 20 2010

Jordan M. Byrd

PFC

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT​

OCT 13 2010

Matthew C. Powell

SPC

526th BSB/2 BCT​

OCT 12 2010

David J. Weigle

SSG

1st SQDR - 75th CAV/2 BCT​

OCT 10 2010

David A. Hess

SPC

526th BSB/2 BCT​

OCT 10 2010

Karl A. Campbell

SGT

1st SQDR - 75th CAV/2 BCT​

OCT 4 2010

Justin A. Officer

SGT

1st SQDR - 75th CAV/2 BCT​​

SEP 29 2010

Robert F. Baldwin

LTC

HHC, 101st CAB

SEP 21 2010

Matthew G. Wagstaff

CW3

5th - 101st AVN BN/101 CAB​

SEP 21 2010

Jonah D. McClellan

CW2

5th - 101st AVN BN/101 CAB

SEP 21 2010

Joshua D. Powell

SSG

6th - 101st AVN BN/101 CAB​

SEP 21 2010

Marvin R. Calhoun, Jr.

SGT

5th - 101st AVN BN/101 CAB​​

SEP 21 2010

Eric Yates

1LT

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

SEP 18 2010

Jaime C. Newman

SSG

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

SEP 17 2010

Deangelo Barnell Snow

SPC

526th BSB/2 BCT​

SEP 17 2010

Aaron K. Kramer

SGT

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

SEP 16 2010

Todd W. Weaver

1LT

1st BN - 320th FA/2 BCT​

SEP 9 2010

Jason T. McMahon

CPT

184th ORD BN/52nd EOD​

SEP 5 2010

Ellery R. Wallace

CPT

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT​

AUG 29 2010

Bryn T. Raver

PFC

1st BSTB/1 BCT​

AUG 29 2010

Patrick K. Durham

SGT

1st BN - 320th FA/2 BCT​

AUG 28 2010

Andrew J. Castro

SPC

2 BSTB/2 BCT​

AUG 28 2010

James C. Robinson

SGT

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCAT​

AUG 28 2010

Adam J. Novak

PV2

1st SQDR - 33rd CAV/3 BCT​

AUG 27 2010

Chad Derek Coleman

SPC

1st SQDR - 33rd CAV/3 BCT​

AUG 27 2010

Benjamen Glen Chisholm

PFC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

AUG 17 2010

Charles Milton High IV

PV2

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

AUG 17 2010

Kyle B. Stout

SGT

1st BN - 320th FA/2 BCT​

JUL 30 2010

Michael L. Stansbery, Jr.

SPC

1st BN - 320th FA/2 BCT​

JUL 30 2010

James J. Oquin, Jr.

SPC

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT​

JUL 23 2010

Matthew W. Weikert

SGT

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT​

JUL 17 2010

John H. Jarrell

SFC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

JUL 15 2010

Leston M. Winters

SSG

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

JUL 15 2010

Brandon M. King

PFC

1st BN - 320th FA/2 BCT​

JUL 14 2010

Nathaniel D. Garvin

SPC

96th ASB/101 CAB​

JUL 12 2010

Shaun M. Mittler

SSG

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

JUL 10 2010

Carlos J. Negron

SPC

426th FSB/1 BCT​

JUL 10 2010

Anthony W. Simmons

PFC

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

JUL 8 2010

David A. Jefferson

PFC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

JUL 2 2010

Kristopher D. Chapleau

SFC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

JUN 30 2010

Eric B. Shaw

SSG

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

JUN 27 2010

David W. Thomas

SGT

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

JUN 27 2010

John M. Rogers

SGT

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

JUN 27 2010

Jared C. Plunk

SPC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

JUN 25 2010

Blair D. Thompson

SPC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

JUN 25 2010

Eddie Turner

1SG

626th BSB/3 BCT​

JUN 22 2010

Brandon M. Silk

SSG

5th-101st AVN/101 CAB​

JUN 21 2010

Andrew R. Looney

SGT

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

JUN 21 2010

David T. Miller

PFC

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

JUN 21 2010

James P. Hunter

SSG

2 BCT​

JUN 18 2010

Benjamin J. Park

PFC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

JUN 18 2010

Nathan W. Cox

SGT

1st STB/1 BCT​

JUN 16 2010

Benjamin D. Osborn

SGT

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

JUN 15 2010

Erick J. Klusacek

SGT

1st SQDR - 33rd CAV/3 BCT​

JUN 8 2010

Robert N. Barton II

1SG

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

JUN 7 2010

Joshua A. Lukeala

SGT

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

JUN 7 2010

Matthew R. Catlett

SPC

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

JUN 7 2010

Charles S. Jirtle

SPC

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

JUN 7 2010

Blaine E. Redding

SPC

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

JUN 7 2010

Michael E. McGahan

2LT

1st BSTB/1 BCT​

JUN 6 2010

Christopher R. Barton

SPC

1st SQDR - 33rd CAV/3 BCT​

MAY 24 2010

Jeremy L. Brown

SPC

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT​

MAY 9 2010

Jonathon Hall

PFC

3rd BN - 187th IN/3 BCT​

APR 8 2010

Jason M. Kropat

PFC

1st BN - 187th/3 BCT​

MAR 9 2010

Jonathan J. Richardson

SGT

1st BN - 187th/3 BCT​

MAR 9 2010

Vincent L.C. Owens

SGT

3rd BN - 187th/3 BCT​

MAR 1 2010

 

2009

Russell S. Hercules, Jr..

SPC

4th BN - 101st AVN/159 CAB

OCT 1 2009

Eduardo S. Silva

SPC

563rd ASB/159 CAB

JUN 9 2009

Adam M. Kuligowski

SPC

STB/101st

APR 6 2009

Raymond J. Munden

SFC

2nd BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

FEB 16 2009

Peter J. Courcy

CPL

2nd BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

FEB 10 2009

Jason R. Watson

PFC

2nd BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

FEB 10 2009

 

2008

Charles P. Gaffney, Jr.

CPL

2nd BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

DEC 24 2008

Jonathan W. Dean

SSG

716th MP BN/101 SUS

DEC 20 2008

Scott J. Metcalf

SSG

1st SQDR - 32nd CAV/1 BCT

OCT 29 2008

William E. Hasenflu

SSG

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT

SEP 28 2008

Michael Slebodnik

CW4

2nd BN - 17th CAV/101 CAB

SEP 11 2008

Donald C. Carwile

1LT

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

AUG 15 2008

Paul E. Conlon Jr.

PFC

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

AUG 15 2008

Jennifer L. Cole

PFC

426th BSB/1 BCT

AUG 2 2008

Ryan P. Baumann

SGT

4th BN - 320th FAR/4 BCT

AUG 1 2008

Nick A. Dewhirst

1LT

2nd BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

JUL 20 2008

Steven J. Chevalier

SFC

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

JUL 9 2008

Estell L. Turner

SPC

1st BN- 506th IN/4 BCT

JUL 2 2008

John D. Aragon

SGT

1st BN - 75th CAV/2 BCT

JUN 12 2008

Gerard M. Reed

SFC

86th CSH/101 SUS

JUN 11 2008

James Carter

CW4

96th ASB/101 CAB

JUN 5 2008

Andre D. McNair, Jr.

SPC

96th ASB/101 CAB

JUN 5 2008

Chad M. Trimble

PFC

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT

MAY 28 2008

Blake W. Evans

SGT

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

MAY 25 2008

Branden P. Haunert

PV2

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

MAY 18 2008

Jessica A. Ellis

CPL

2nd BSTB/2 BCT

MAY 11 2008

Ara T. Deysie

PFC

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT

MAY 9 2008

Isaac Palomarez

SGT

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

MAY 9 2008

Jeremy R. Gullett

CPL

4th BN - 320th FAR/4 BCT

MAY 7 2008

Kevin C. Roberts

SSG

2nd BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

MAY 7 2008

Bryan E. Bolander

SSG

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

APR 29 2008

Clay A. Craig

SSG

1st SQDR - 75th CAV/2 BCT

APR 29 2008

David P. McCormick

CPL

1st SQDR - 75th CAV/2 BCT

APR 28 2008

Shaun J. Whitehead

SSG

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

APR 24 2008

John T. Bishop

PFC

1st SQDR - 32nd CAV/1 BCT

APR 23 2008

Timothy W. Cunningham

1LT

1st SQDR - 32nd CAV/1 BCT

APR 23 2008

Steven J. Christofferson

SGT

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

APR 21 2008

Adam J. Kohlhaas

SGT

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

APR 21 2008

Benjamin K. Brosh

CPL

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

APR 18 2008

Jason L. Brown

SSG

3rd BN - 5th SFG

APR 17 2008

Jacob J. Fairbanks

SPC

1st BN - 320th FAR/2BCT

APR 9 2008

Shane D. Penley

PFC

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

APR 6 2008

Micheal E. Phillips

SGT

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

FEB 24 2008

Albert Bitton

CPL

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

FEB 20 2008

Micheal B. Matlock, Jr.

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

FEB 20 2008

Conrad Alvarez

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

FEB 20 2008

Javares J. Washington

SSG

6th BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB

FEB 11 2008

Robert J. Wilson

SSG

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

JAN 26 2008

Tracy R. Birkman

SGT

626th BSB/3 BCT

JAN 25 2008

Justin R. Whiting

SSG

3rd BN - 5th SFG

JAN 19 2008

Danny L. Kimme

PFC

1st SQDR - 32nd CAV/1 BCT

JAN 16 2008

David H. Sharrett, II

PFC

1st SQDR - 32nd CAV/1 BCT

JAN 16 2008

John P. Sigsbee

CPL

1st SQDR - 32nd CAV/1 BCT

JAN 16 2008

David J. Hart

SGT

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

JAN 8 2008

Ivan E. Merlo

SPC

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

JAN 8 2008

Phillip J. Pannier

SPC

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

JAN 8 2008

Ryan D. Maseth

SSG

1st BN - 5th SFG

JAN 2 2008

 

2007

Gregory L. Elam

SSG

49th QM GRP/101st

DEC 11 2007

Adam P. Snyder

CPT

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

DEC 5 2007

Eric J. Hernandez

SGT

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

DEC 5 2007

Dewayne L. White

PVT

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

DEC 4 2007

Jonathan L. Martin

SSG

1st SQDR - 32nd CAV/1 BCT

NOV 22 2007

Jermaine D. Franklin

SPC

1st SQDR - 32nd CAV/1 BCT

NOV 7 2007

Benjamin D. Tiffner

CPT

1st BN - 5th SFG

NOV 7 2007

Tracy Lynn Alger

2LT

3rd BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

NOV 1 2007

Louis A. Griese

SGT

2nd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

OCT 31 2007

Alicia A. Birchett

SSG

326th EN/101 SUS

AUG 9 2007

Jason J. Beadles

CPL

326th EN/101 SUS

APR 12 2007

Curtis J. Forshey

SGT

129th CSSB/101 SUS

MAR 27 2007

Ethan J. Biggers

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

FEB 24 2007

John A. Quinlan

CW3

2nd BN - 160th SOAR

FEB 18 2007

Hershel D. McCants, Jr.

CW3

2nd BN - 160th SOAR

FEB 18 2007

Adam A. Wilkinson

SGT

2nd BN - 160th SOAR

FEB 18 2007

Travis R. Vaughn

SPC

2nd BN - 160th SOAR

FEB 18 2007

Brandon D. Gordon

SPC

2nd BN - 160th SOAR

FEB 18 2007

 

2006

Dustin M. Adkins

SGT

GSB, 5th SFG

DEC 4 2006

Paul J. Finken

LTC

4 BCT

NOV 2 2006

Joseph A. Gage

SSG

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

NOV 2 2006

Amos C.R. Bock

1LT

4th BN - 320th FAR/4 BCT

OCT 23 2006

Daniel W. Winegeart

SGT

GSB - 5th SFG

OCT 17 2006

Phillip B. Williams

PFC

4th STB/4 BCT

OCT 9 2006

David T. Weir

SGT

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT

SEP 14 2006

Michael L. Deason

SSG

3rd BN - 320th FAR/3 BCT

AUG 31 2006

Matthew J. Vosbein

SGT

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

AUG 29 2006

Edgardo Zayas

CPL

1st SQDR - 61st CAV/4 BCT

AUG 26 2006

Jose Zamora

CPL

2 STB/2 BCT

AUG 6 2006

Stephen A. Seale

SSG

2 STB/2 BCT

AUG 6 2006

Carlton A. Clark

SGT

2 BTB/2 BCT

AUG 6 2006

Brian J. Kubik

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

AUG 5 2006

Dennis K. Samson, Jr.

SPC

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

JUL 24 2006

Adam J. Fargo

CPL

4th STB/4 BCT

JUL 22 2006

Blake H. Russell

CPT

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

JUL 22 2006

Nathaniel S. Baughman

CPL

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

JUL 17 2006

Thomas B. Turner, Jr.

SGT

1st SQDR - 32nd CAV/1 BCT

JUL 14 2006

Paul A. Beyer

SPC

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

JUN 23 2006

Mario J. Bievre

SSG

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

JUN 23 2006

Ryan J. Buckley

CPL

2nd BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

JUN 23 2006

David J. Babineau

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

JUN 16 2006

Kristian Menchaca

PFC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

JUN 16 2006

Thomas L. Tucker

PFC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

JUN 16 2006

Clarence D. McSwain

SFC

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

JUN 8 2006

Santiago M. Halsel

SSG

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

MAY 16 2006

Jamie D. Weeks

CW5

1st BN - 160th SOAR

MAY 14 2006

Matthew Worrell

MAJ

1st BN - 160th SOAR

MAY 14 2006

Benjamin T. Zieske

PFC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

MAY 3 2006

Steve M. Sakoda

SGT

1st SQDR - 75th CAV/2 BCT

APR 29 2006

Metodio A. Bandonill

SSG

1st SQDR - 75th CAV/2 BCT

APR 24 2006

Travis C. Zimmerman

PFC

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

APR 22 2006

Patrick A. Tinnell

SPC

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

APR 19 2006

Andrew K. Waits

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2BCT

APR 13 2006

James W. Gardner

SPC

1st BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB

APR 10 2006

Randall L. Lamberson

SFC

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

APR 10 2006

David S. Collins

SGT

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

APR 9 2006

Gregory S. Rogers

SFC

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

APR 9 2006

Ty J. Johnson

CPL

2nd Bn - 320th FAR/1 BCT

APR 4 2006

Joseph J. Duenas

PFC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

MAR 30 2006

Carlos M. Gonzalez

SPC

501st STB/101 SUS

MAR 16 2006

Amanda N. Pinson

SPC

501st STB

MAR 16 2006

Nyle Yates, III

CPL

3rd BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

MAR 16 2006

Angelo A. Zawaydeh

PFC

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

MAR 15 2006

Marco A. Silva

SSG

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

MAR 13 2006

Corey A. Dan

SGT

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

MAR 13 2006

Joshua F. Powers

PV2

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

FEB 24 2006

Gregson G. Gourley

SSG

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

FEB 22 2006

Rickey E. Jones

SGT

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

FEB 22 2006

Christopher L. Marion

PFC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

FEB 22 2006

Allan A. Morr

PFC

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

FEB 22 2006

Anthony R. Garcia

MAJ

1st BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB

FEB 17 2006

Andrew J. Kemple

CPL

3rd BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

FEB 12 2006

Sergio Mercedes Saez

SPC

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

FEB 5 2006

Jesse M. Zamora

CPL

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

FEB 3 2006

Scott A. Messer

PFC

1st SQDR - 32nd CAV/1 BCT

FEB 2 2006

Garrison C. Avery

1LT

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

FEB 1 2006

Marlon A. Bustmante

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

FEB 1 2006

Caesar S. Vigilienzone

PFC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

FEB 1 2006

Anthony C. Owens

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

FEB 1 2006

David L. Herrera

SGT

2nd BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

JAN 28 2006

Brian J. Schoff

CPL

2nd BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

JAN 28 2006

Jerry M. Durbin, Jr.

SSG

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

JAN 25 2006

Matthew D. Hunter

SGT

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

JAN 23 2006

Dennis J. Flanagan

SSG

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

JAN 20 2006

Rickey Scott

SSG

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

JAN 20 2006

Matthew C. Frantz

SPC

1st STB/1 BCT

JAN 20 2006

Clifton J. Yazzie

SGT

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT

JAN 20 2006

Adam R. Shepherd

PFC

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

JAN 17 2006

Clinton R. Upchurch

SGT

3 STB/3 BCT

JAN 7 2006

Jason L. Bishop

SFC

1st SQDR - 33rd CAV/3 BCT

JAN 1 2006

Christopher J. Vanderhorn

SSG

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

JAN 1 2006

 

2005

 

Shawn C. Dostie

SFC

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

DEC 30 2005

 

Ayman A. Taha

SSG

3rd BN - 5th SFG

DEC 30 2005

 

Jonathan R. Pfender

PFC

1st BN - 187th FA/3 BCT

DEC 30 2005

 

Prince K. Teewia

SPC

1st BN - 506th IN/4 BCT

DEC 29 2005

 

Benjamin T. Britt

1LT

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

DEC 22 2005

 

William Lopez-Feliciano

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

DEC 22 2005

 

Johnnie V. Mason

SSG

184th ORD BN/52nd EOD

DEC 19 2005

 

Travis L. Nelson

SSG

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

DEC 10 2005

 

Kenith Casica

SGT

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

DEC 10 2005

 

Clarence L. Floyd, Jr.

SGT

1st BN - 320th FAR/2 BCT

DEC 10 2005

 

Thomas C. Siekert

PFC

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

DEC 6 2005

 

Aram J. Bass

SSG

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

NOV 23 2005

 

William B. Meeuwsen

SGT

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

NOV 23 2005

 

Allen J. Knop

SPC

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

NOV 23 2005

 

Dennis W. Zilinski

1LT

1st BN - 187th IN/2 BCT

NOV 19 2005

 

Edward Karolasz

SSG

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

NOV 19 2005

 

Jonathan F. Blair

CPL

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

NOV 19 2005

 

Dominic J. Hinton

SPC

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

NOV 19 2005

 

Michael J. Idanan

SGT

1st SQDR - 33rd CAV/3 BCT

NOV 19 2005

 

Anthony A. Gaunky

PFC

3rd STB/3 BCT

NOV 18 2005

 

Vernon R. Widner

CPL

3rd STB/3 BCT

NOV 17 2005

 

Alexis Roman-Cruz

SPC

1st BN - 320th FAR/2 BCT

NOV 16 2005

 

Travis J. Grigg

PFC

1st BN - 320th FAR/2 BCT

NOV 15 2005

 

Matthew J. Holley

SPC

1st BN - 320th FAR/2 BCT

NOV 15 2005

 

James F. Hayes

MSG

1st BN - 320th FAR/2 BCT

NOV 6 2005

 

Jason A. Fegler

SSG

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

NOV 4 2005

 

Joshua Munger

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

NOV 2 2005

 

Tyler R. MacKenzie

PFC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

NOV 2 2005

 

Benjamin A. Smith

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

NOV 2 2005

 

Jonathan Tessar

SFC

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

OCT 31 2005

 

William J. Byler

SPC

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

OCT 31 2005

 

David J. Martin

PFC

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

OCT 31 2005

 

Adam R. Johnson

PFC

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

OCT 31 2005

 

Matthew A. Kimmell

SSG

3rd BN - 5th SFG

OCT 11 2005

 

Gary R. Harper, Jr.

SSG

2nd BN - 5th SFG

OCT 9 2005

 

Brett E. Walden

SFC

1st BN - 5th SFG

AUG 5 2005

                                   

James W. Ponder III

MSG

160th SOAR

JUN 28 2005

 

 

2004

Aaron N. Holleyman

SSG

1st BN - 5th SFG​

AUG 30 2004

Michael Y. Tarlavsky

CPT

1st BN - 5th SFG​

AUG 12 2004

Paul C. Mardis, Jr.

SSG

3rd BN - 5th SFG​

JUL 15 2004

Paul R. Syverson, III

MAJ

5th SFG

JUN 16 2004

Michael B. Stack

SGM

2nd BN - 5th SFG​

APR 11 2004

 

 

2003

Richard A. Burdick

SSG

3rd BN - 502th IN/2 BCT​

DEC 10 2003

Jerrick M. Petty

PV2

3rd BN - 502th IN/2 BCT​

DEC 10 2003

Jason G. Wright

PFC

1st BN - 502th IN/2 BCT

DEC 8 2003

Ray J. Hutchinson

SPC

2nd BN - 502th IN/2 BCT

DEC 7 2003

Ariel Rico

SGT

3rd BN - 320th FAR/3 BCT​

NOV 28 2003

Rel A. Ravago, IV

SPC

1st BN - 502th IN/2 BCT​

NOV 23 2003

Jerry L. Wilson

CSM

2 BCT

NOV 23 2003

Michael D. Acklin, II

SGT

1st BN - 320th FAR/2 BCT​​

NOV 15 2003

Ryan T. Baker

SPC

4th BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB​​

NOV 15 2003

Jeremiah J. DiGiovanni

SPC

4th BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB​​CT​

NOV 15 2003

William Dave Dusenberry

SPC

4th BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB​​CT​

NOV 15 2003

Sheldon Hawk Eagle

PFC

1st BN - 320th FAR/2 BCT​​

NOV 15 2003

Richard W. Hafer

PFC

1st BN - 320th FAR/2 BCT​​

NOV 15 2003

Warren S. Hansen

SSG

9th BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB​

NOV 15 2003

Damian L. Heidelberg

PFC

1st BN - 187tht IN/3 BCT​​

NOV 15 2003

Erik C. Kesterson

WO1

9th BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB​

NOV 15 2003

Pierre E. Piche

CPT

626th FSB/3 BCT​

NOV 15 2003

John W. Russell

SGT

4th BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB​​

NOV 15 2003

Scott A. Saboe

CW2

4th BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB

NOV 15 2003

John R. Sullivan

SPC

626th FSB/3 BCT​

NOV 15 2003

Eugene A. Uhl, III

SPC

1st BN - 320th FAR/2 BCT​​

NOV 15 2003

Joey D. Whitener

PFC

1st BN - 320th FAR/2 BCT

NOV 15 2003

Jeremy L. Wolfe

1LT

4th BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB

NOV 15 2003

Kyran E. Kennedy

CW3

5th BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB

NOV 15 2003

Paul M. Neff, II

SSG

5th BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB​

NOV 7 2003

Morgan D. Kennon

SSG

3rd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

NOV 7 2003

Scott C. Rose

SSG

5th BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB​

NOV 7 2003

Benedict J. Smith

CPT

5th BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB​

NOV 7 2003

Joshua C. Hurley

1LT

326th ENGR BN/101 SUS​

NOV 1 2003

Maurice J. Johnson

SPC

501st SIG BN/101 SUS

NOV 1 2003

Michael S. Hancock

SGT

1st BN - 320th FAR/2 BCT​

OCT 24 2003

Joseph P. Bellavia

SSG

716th MP BN/101 SUS​

OCT 16 2003

Sean R. Grilley

SGT

716th MP BN/101 SUS​

OCT 16 2003

Kim S. Orlando

LTC

716th MP BN/101 SUS​

OCT 16 2003

Paul J. Sturino

SPC

2nd BN - 320th FAR/1 BCT​

SEP 22 2003

Alyssa R. Peterson

SPC

311th MI BN/101 SUS

SEP 16 2003

William M. Bennett

SFC

3rd BN - 5th SFG​

SEP 12 2003

Kevin N. Morehead

MSG

3rd BN - 5th SFG​

SEP 12 2003

Leonard D. Simmons

SGT

3rd BN - 502th IN/2 BCT

AUG 6 2003

Farao K. Letufuga

SPC

3rd BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

AUG 5 2003

Evan Asa Ashcraft

SGT

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

JUL 24 2003

Raheen Tyson Heighter

SPC

2nd BN - 320th FAR/1 BCT

JUL 24 2003

Hector R. Perez

SSG

1st BN - 327th IN/1 BCT​

JUL 24 2003

Brett T. Christian

SGT

2nd BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT​

JUL 23 2003

Justin W. Garvey

SGT

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

JUL 20 2003

Jason D. Jordan

SGT

1st BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

JUL 20 2003

Robert L. McKinley

PV2

1st BN - 101st AVN/101 CAB​

JUL 7 2003

Barry Sanford, Sr.

SFC

101st SG/101 SUS

JUL 7 2003

Branden Oberleitner

PFC

2nd BN - 502th IN/2 BCT

JUN 5 2003

David T. Nutt

SGT

106 TRANS/101 SUS​

MAY 14 2003

Troy David Jenkins

SGT

3rd BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

APR 24 2003

Thomas A. Foley, III

SPC

2nd BN - 44th ADA/101 SUS​

APR 14 2003

John E. Brown

PFC

2nd BN - 44th ADA/101 SUS​

APR 14 2003

Gil Mercado

SPC

3rd BN - 187th IN/3 BCT

APR 13 2003

Brandon J. Rowe

SPC

1st BN - 502nd IN/2 BCT

MAR 31 2003

Christopher S. Seifert

CPT

HHC 1 BCT​

MAR 23 2003

Gregory M. Frampton

SSG

1st BN - 160th SOAR

JAN 30 2003

Thomas J. Gibbons

CW3

1st BN - 160th SOAR

JAN 30 2003

Daniel L. Kisling, Jr.

SSG

1st BN - 160th SOAR

JAN 30 2003

Mark S. O'Steen

CW3

1st BN - 160th SOAR

JAN 30 2003

 

2002

James Henry Ebbers

PV2

551st MP Co/716th MP BN​

OCT 14 2002

Philip J. Svitak

SGT

2nd BN - 160th SOAR​

MAR 4 2002

Thomas F. Allison

SGT

E Co. - 160th SOAR​

FEB 22 2002

James P. Dorrity.

SSG

E Co. - 160th SOAR​​

FEB 22 2002

Jody L. Egnor

CW2

E Co. - 160th SOAR​

FEB 22 2002

Curtis D. Feistner

MAJ

E Co. - 160th SOAR​​

FEB 22 2002

Jeremy D. Foshee

SGT

E Co. - 160th SOAR​

FEB 22 2002

Kerry W. Frith

SSG

E Co. - 160th SOAR​​

FEB 22 2002

Bartt D. Owens

CPT

E Co. - 160th SOAR​​

FEB 22 2002

Bruce A. Rushforth, Jr.

SSG

E Co. - 160th SOAR​

FEB 22 2002

 

 

2001

Jefferson D. Davis

MSG

2nd BN - 5th SFG

DEC 5 2001

Daniel H. Petithory

SFC

3rd BN - 5th SFG​

DEC 5 2001

Brian C. Prosser

SSG

3rd BN - 5th SFG​

DEC 5 2001